Brise Acomodacoes
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Brise Acomodacoes Porto Seguro apartment enjoys a prime location just 650 m from the Beco das Cores. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at this spacious apartment.
The Barramares Sol e Alegria beach club is 18 minutes' walk from the 67 m² apartment, while the Macuco Handicrafts Store is 3.6 km away. Guests can reach the Church of Nossa Senhora da Pena located about 7 km away.
This accommodation provides a fully-equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Brise Acomodacoes apartment is only a 15-minute drive to Porto Seguro airport.
- Local attractions
- Mirante do Mundai2682 km
- Macuco Artesanato3598 km
- Itacimirim4494 km
- Airports
- Porto Seguro10 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Brise Acomodacoes apartment?
Guests of this spacious Brise Acomodacoes apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Barramares sol e alegria, placed just 1.5 km away. Other sights are Church of Our Lady of Pena (7 km) as well as Macuco Artesanato (3.6 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Brise Acomodacoes apartment?
Brise Acomodacoes apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Brise Acomodacoes apartment?
Guests of Brise Acomodacoes apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Emporio Catrumano, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 100 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Sabor Goiano, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found approximately a 5-minute walk away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does this spacious Brise Acomodacoes apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Brise Acomodacoes apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Brise Acomodacoes apartment exactly?
Brise Acomodacoes apartment consists of 67 square meters.